ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14688253
nr 1468 8253
Johannes Ravn
(1922-1991), Norge
Johannes Ravn (1922-1991), Norway. Skogsmotiv med fåglar. Signed, dated -36. Oil on canvas, 50x60, outer dimensions including frame: 65x76, skadad ram.
OIL PAINTING, Skogsmotiv med fåglar. Signerad, daterad -36. Olja på duk, 50x60, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x76 cm
Condition: skadad ram
Johannes Ravn, born 1922 in Narvik, dead 1991, painter.
SEK 350
Tuesday May 24 2022
at 18:34:29
100 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)
300 kr